12686 Train Time Table, MAQ-MAS EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MAQ-MAS EXP [12686] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAQ-MAS EXPMAQMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 Src 16:20 0
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 16:58 17:00 45
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 17:18 17:20 68
PAYYANUR [PAY] 1 17:43 17:45 97
KANNUR [CAN] 1 18:15 18:20 131
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 18:38 18:40 152
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 18:58 19:00 174
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 19:45 19:50 220
TIRUR [TIR] 1 20:28 20:30 261
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 21:20 21:30 306
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 22:10 22:15 346
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 2 00:03 00:05 394
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 00:43 00:45 437
ERODE JN [ED] 2 01:30 01:35 488
SALEM JN [SA] 2 02:35 02:40 550
MORAPPUR [MAP] 2 03:33 03:35 616
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 05:43 05:45 754
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 08:00 Dest 890