MAQ-MAO DEMU - 70106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE (MAQ)MADGAON (MAO)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 326 Km

Train number 70106 is named as MAQ-MAO DEMU and travels 326km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 14:45 and reaches station MADGAON at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 14:45 0 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 14:58 15:00 6 1
THOKUR - TOK 15:30 15:31 22 1
SURATHKAL - SL 15:39 15:40 28 1
MULKI - MULK 15:59 16:00 38 1
NANDIKOOR - NAND 16:08 16:09 45 1
PADUBIDRI - PDD 16:19 16:20 54 1
INNANJE - INJ 16:28 16:29 64 1
UDUPI - UD 16:39 16:40 73 1
BARKUR - BKJ 16:54 16:55 90 1
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 17:07 17:08 105 1
SENAPURA - SEN 17:24 17:25 119 1
BIJOOR - BIJR 17:37 17:38 133 1
BYNDOOR - BYNR 17:47 17:48 141 1
Advertisement
SHIROOR - SHMI 18:00 18:01 149 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 18:10 18:11 157 1
CHITRAPUR - CTTP 18:20 18:21 165 1
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 18:30 18:31 174 1
MANKI HALT - MANK 18:40 18:41 182 1
HONNAVAR - HNA 19:00 19:01 200 1
KUMTA - KT 19:20 19:21 214 1
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK 19:40 19:41 233 1
ANKOLA - ANKL 19:50 19:51 241 1
HARWADA - HAA 20:04 20:05 255 1
KARWAR - KAWR 20:20 20:21 269 1
ASNOTI - AT 20:30 20:31 276 1
LOLIEM - LOL 20:40 20:41 284 1
CANCONA - CNO 21:00 21:01 294 1
BALLI - BLLI 21:15 21:16 310 1
MADGAON - MAO 22:30 Dest 326 1

FAQS

MAQ-MAO DEMU - 70106 covers 326 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-MAO DEMU - 70106 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-MAO DEMU - 70106 arrives at destination at 22:30.
MAQ-MAO DEMU - 70106 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement