MAQ-KCG EXP - 17605 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE (MAQ)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Wed, Sat 1532 Km

Train number 17605 is named as MAQ-KCG EXP and travels 1532km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 20:15 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 23:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 20:15 0 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 20:53 20:55 46 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 21:13 21:15 69 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 21:38 21:40 98 1
KANNUR - CAN 22:17 22:20 132 1
THALASSERY - TLY 22:38 22:40 153 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 22:58 23:00 175 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 23:37 23:40 221 1
TIRUR - TIR 00:18 00:20 262 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 01:10 01:20 307 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 02:17 02:20 351 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 03:52 03:55 406 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 04:38 04:40 456 2
Advertisement
ERODE JN - ED 05:40 05:45 506 2
SALEM JN - SA 06:42 06:45 569 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 08:23 08:25 689 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:30 09:35 773 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 11:35 11:50 906 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 12:59 13:00 980 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 13:58 14:00 1031 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 14:34 14:35 1070 2
GOOTY - GY 16:28 16:30 1187 2
DHONE - DHNE 18:05 18:10 1242 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 19:08 19:10 1295 2
GADWAL - GWD 20:04 20:05 1351 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 21:28 21:30 1426 2
JADCHERLA - JCL 21:56 21:57 1444 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 23:50 Dstn 1532 2

FAQS

MAQ-KCG EXP - 17605 covers 1532 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-KCG EXP - 17605 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-KCG EXP - 17605 arrives at destination at 23:50.
MAQ-KCG EXP - 17605 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement