17605 - MAQ-KCG EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17605 known as MAQ-KCG EXP runs from MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 1521 km distance

MAQ-KCG EXP [17605] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAQ-KCG EXP
MAQKCGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 Src 20:15 0
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 20:53 20:55 45
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 21:13 21:15 68
PAYYANUR [PAY] 1 21:38 21:40 97
KANNUR [CAN] 1 22:15 22:20 131
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 22:38 22:40 152
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 22:58 23:00 174
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 23:35 23:40 220
TIRUR [TIR] 2 00:18 00:20 261
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 01:25 01:35 306
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 02:25 02:30 346
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 04:05 04:10 400
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 04:53 04:55 450
ERODE JN [ED] 2 05:45 05:50 501
SALEM JN [SA] 2 06:40 06:45 563
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 08:28 08:30 683
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 09:38 09:40 767
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 11:50 11:55 896
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 12:59 13:00 970
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 13:58 14:00 1021
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 14:34 14:35 1060
GOOTY [GY] 2 16:39 16:40 1178
DHONE [DHNE] 2 18:09 18:10 1231
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 19:08 19:10 1285
GADWAL [GWD] 2 20:04 20:05 1340
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 21:38 21:40 1415
JADCHERLA [JCL] 2 21:56 21:57 1433
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 23:50 Dest 1521