MAQ-KAWR-SBC - 16514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARWAR (KAWR)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed 778 Km

Train number 16514 is named as MAQ-KAWR-SBC and travels 778km distance

Train departs from station KARWAR at 14:40 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARWAR - KAWR Src 14:40 0 1
ANKOLA - ANKL 15:00 15:01 40 1
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK 15:11 15:12 51 1
KUMTA - KT 15:30 15:31 78 1
HONNAVAR - HNA 15:47 15:48 97 1
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 16:19 16:20 134 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 16:35 16:36 154 1
BYNDOOR - BYNR 16:50 16:51 176 1
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 17:41 17:42 223 1
BARKUR - BKJ 17:57 17:58 245 1
UDUPI - UD 18:15 18:16 268 1
MULKI - MULK 18:55 18:56 314 1
Advertisement
SURATHKAL - SL 19:09 19:10 326 1
MANGALORE - MAQ 20:25 20:55 355 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 21:08 21:10 360 1
BANTAWALA - BNTL 21:43 21:45 379 1
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR 22:13 22:15 404 1
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR 22:55 23:05 446 1
SAKLESHPUR - SKLR 01:15 01:25 557 2
HASSAN - HAS 02:40 02:50 599 2
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA 03:34 03:35 631 2
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 03:49 03:50 640 2
B G NAGAR - BGNR 04:19 04:20 674 2
KUNIGAL - KIGL 04:49 04:50 706 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 06:38 06:40 773 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 07:20 Dstn 778 2

FAQS

MAQ-KAWR-SBC - 16514 covers 778 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-KAWR-SBC - 16514 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-KAWR-SBC - 16514 arrives at destination at 07:20.
MAQ-KAWR-SBC - 16514 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement