MAQ INTERCITY EX - 22635 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADGAON (MAO)MANGALORE (MAQ)
Daily 437 Km

Train number 22635 is named as MAQ INTERCITY EX and travels 437km distance

Train departs from station MADGAON at 16:00 and reaches station MANGALORE at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADGAON - MAO Src 16:00 0 1
CANCONA - CNO 16:32 16:34 46 1
KARWAR - KAWR 17:04 17:06 82 1
KUMTA - KT 18:10 18:12 159 1
Advertisement
BHATKAL - BTJL 19:00 19:02 236 1
BYNDOOR - BYNR 19:18 19:20 258 1
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 20:06 20:08 305 1
UDUPI - UD 21:06 21:08 350 1
SURATHKAL - SL 21:50 21:52 408 1
MANGALORE - MAQ 23:00 Dstn 437 1

FAQS

MAQ INTERCITY EX - 22635 covers 437 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ INTERCITY EX - 22635 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ INTERCITY EX - 22635 arrives at destination at 23:00.
MAQ INTERCITY EX - 22635 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement