MAQ INTERCITY EX [22635] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAQ INTERCITY EX [22635] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAQ INTERCITY EX22635MAOMAQSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADGAON [MAO] 1 Src 16:00 0
CANCONA [CNO] 1 16:32 16:34 32
KARWAR [KAWR] 1 17:04 17:06 58
KUMTA [KT] 1 18:10 18:12 113
BHATKAL [BTJL] 1 19:00 19:02 171
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 1 19:20 19:22 190
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 1 20:06 20:08 226
UDUPI [UD] 1 21:06 21:08 257
SURATHKAL [SL] 1 21:50 21:52 299
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 23:00 Dest 326
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.