MAQ-CLT PASSENGER - 56654 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE (MAQ)KOZHIKKODE (CLT)
Daily 221 Km

Train number 56654 is named as MAQ-CLT PASSENGER and travels 221km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 05:10 and reaches station KOZHIKKODE at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 05:10 0 1
MANJESHWAR - MJS 05:32 05:33 17 1
UPPALA - UAA 05:40 05:41 24 1
KUMBLA - KMQ 05:49 05:50 34 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 05:59 06:00 46 1
KALANAD HALT - KLAD 06:04 06:05 49 1
KOTIKULAM - KQK 06:12 06:13 55 1
BEKAL FORT - BFR 06:19 06:20 60 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 06:28 06:30 69 1
NILESHWAR - NLE 06:39 06:40 78 1
CHARVATTUR - CHV 06:49 06:50 83 1
CHANDERA - CDRA 06:54 06:55 87 1
TRIKARPUR - TKQ 07:00 07:01 92 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 07:08 07:10 98 1
ELIMALA - ELM 07:15 07:16 103 1
PAYANGADI - PAZ 07:24 07:25 110 1
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 07:32 07:33 117 1
PAPPINISSERI - PPNS 07:38 07:39 123 1
VALAPATTANAM - VAPM 07:44 07:45 125 1
Advertisement
CHIRAKKAL - CQL 07:49 07:50 127 1
KANNUR - CAN 08:05 08:10 131 1
CANNANORE SOUTH - CS 08:16 08:17 135 1
ETAKKOT - ETK 08:24 08:25 144 1
DHARMADAM - DMD 08:29 08:30 148 1
THALASSERY - TLY 08:39 08:40 152 1
JGNTH TMPL GTE - JGE 08:44 08:45 155 1
MAHE - MAHE 08:54 08:55 161 1
MUKKALI - MUKE 08:59 09:00 165 1
NADAPURAM ROAD - NAU 09:04 09:05 169 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 09:13 09:15 174 1
IRINGAL - IGL 09:19 09:20 180 1
PAYYOLI - PYOL 09:24 09:25 184 1
TIKKOTTI - TKT 09:34 09:35 187 1
VELLARAKKAD - VEK 09:39 09:40 191 1
QUILANDI - QLD 09:49 09:50 196 1
CHEMANCHERI - CMC 09:54 09:55 202 1
ELATTUR - ETR 10:04 10:05 209 1
WEST HILL - WH 10:14 10:15 216 1
VELLAYIL - VLL 10:24 10:25 219 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 12:00 Dest 221 1

FAQS

MAQ-CLT PASSENGER - 56654 covers 221 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-CLT PASSENGER - 56654 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-CLT PASSENGER - 56654 arrives at destination at 12:00.
MAQ-CLT PASSENGER - 56654 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement