MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. - 56324 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE (MAQ)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Daily 401 Km

Train number 56324 is named as MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. and travels 401km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 07:40 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 07:40 0 1
ULLAL - ULL 07:59 08:00 9 1
MANJESHWAR - MJS 08:07 08:08 17 1
UPPALA - UAA 08:14 08:15 24 1
KUMBLA - KMQ 08:23 08:25 34 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 08:33 08:35 46 1
KALANAD HALT - KLAD 08:39 08:40 49 1
KOTIKULAM - KQK 08:44 08:45 55 1
BEKAL FORT - BFR 08:49 08:50 60 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 08:58 09:00 69 1
NILESHWAR - NLE 09:07 09:08 78 1
CHARVATTUR - CHV 09:14 09:15 83 1
TRIKARPUR - TKQ 09:21 09:22 92 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 09:28 09:30 98 1
ELIMALA - ELM 09:35 09:36 103 1
PAYANGADI - PAZ 09:44 09:45 110 1
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 09:54 09:55 117 1
PAPPINISSERI - PPNS 09:59 10:00 123 1
VALAPATTANAM - VAPM 10:04 10:05 125 1
CHIRAKKAL - CQL 10:09 10:10 127 1
KANNUR - CAN 10:35 10:40 131 1
THALASSERY - TLY 10:58 11:00 152 1
MAHE - MAHE 11:08 11:10 161 1
MUKKALI - MUKE 11:15 11:16 165 1
NADAPURAM ROAD - NAU 11:20 11:21 169 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 11:28 11:30 174 1
Advertisement
PAYYOLI - PYOL 11:36 11:37 184 1
QUILANDI - QLD 11:48 11:50 196 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 12:20 12:25 221 1
KALLAYI - KUL 12:32 12:33 222 1
FEROK - FK 12:41 12:42 230 1
KADALUNDI - KN 12:49 12:50 235 1
VALLIKUNNU - VLI 12:56 12:57 240 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 13:03 13:05 246 1
TANUR - TA 13:14 13:15 254 1
TIRUR - TIR 13:23 13:25 262 1
TIRUNNAVAYA - TUA 13:34 13:35 270 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 13:43 13:45 277 1
PALLIPPURAM - PUM 13:59 14:00 286 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 14:14 14:15 295 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 15:25 15:30 307 1
MANNANUR - MNUR 15:44 15:45 308 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 15:53 15:55 315 1
PALAPPURAM - PLPM 15:59 16:00 318 1
LAKKITI - LDY 16:09 16:10 322 1
MANKARAI - MNY 16:19 16:20 330 1
PARLI - PLL 16:29 16:30 337 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 17:45 17:55 346 1
KANJIKODE - KJKD 18:10 18:12 360 1
WALAYAR - WRA 18:29 18:30 371 1
ETTIMADAI - ETMD 18:46 18:47 380 1
MADUKARAI - MDKI 18:56 18:57 385 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 19:34 19:35 395 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 20:00 Dest 401 1

FAQS

MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. - 56324 covers 401 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. - 56324 passes through 54 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. - 56324 arrives at destination at 20:00.
MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. - 56324 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement