MAQ - SRC SF EXP [22852] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAQ - SRC SF EXP [22852] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAQ - SRC SF EXP22852MAQSRCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 Src 23:00 0
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 23:38 23:40 45
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 23:57 23:59 68
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 00:24 00:25 97
KANNUR [CAN] 2 01:05 01:10 131
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 01:29 01:30 152
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 01:48 01:50 174
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 02:40 02:45 220
TIRUR [TIR] 2 03:23 03:25 261
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 04:10 04:20 306
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 05:15 05:20 346
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 06:45 06:50 400
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 07:33 07:35 450
ERODE JN [ED] 2 08:30 08:40 501
SALEM JN [SA] 2 09:35 09:40 563
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 12:35 12:40 767
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 13:13 13:14 800
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 14:35 14:40 871
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 15:00 15:10 881
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 17:00 17:02 964
NELLORE [NLR] 2 17:32 17:33 1003
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 18:59 19:00 1119
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 21:35 21:55 1257
ELURU [EE] 2 22:41 22:42 1317
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 3 00:11 00:13 1406
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 3 00:51 00:52 1457
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 3 04:10 04:30 1607
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 3 05:25 05:30 1668
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 3 06:22 06:24 1737
PALASA [PSA] 3 07:35 07:37 1810
SOMPETA [SPT] 3 08:00 08:02 1842
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 3 08:31 08:33 1884
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 10:40 11:00 2031
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 11:20 11:25 2050
CUTTACK [CTC] 3 11:55 12:00 2077
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 3 13:00 13:02 2145
BALASORE [BLS] 3 14:30 14:32 2250
JALESWAR [JER] 3 15:03 15:04 2297
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 16:05 16:10 2368
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 3 18:00 Dest 2478
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.