Modify Search

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ)
Thu 2487 Km

Train number 22851 is named as MAQ VIVEK EXP and travels 2487 km.

Train departs from station SANTRAGACHI JN at 15:45 and reaches station MANGALURU CNTL at 10:00 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC Src 15:45 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:15 17:20 108 1
JALESWAR - JER 18:10 18:11 179 1
BALASORE - BLS 18:48 18:53 227 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 20:24 20:26 332 1
CUTTACK - CTC 21:28 21:30 404 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:10 22:15 432 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 22:40 22:50 451 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 00:38 00:40 598 2
SOMPETA - SPT 01:11 01:13 640 2
PALASA - PSA 01:43 01:45 672 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 02:38 02:40 744 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 03:35 03:37 814 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:35 04:55 875 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 06:58 06:59 1025 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 07:25 07:27 1076 2
ELURU - EE 08:41 08:42 1165 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 10:35 10:45 1225 2
ONGOLE - OGL 12:49 12:50 1363 2
Ad
NELLORE - NLR 13:59 14:00 1479 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 15:18 15:20 1518 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 16:35 16:40 1601 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 17:08 17:10 1611 2
CHITTOOR - CTO 18:13 18:15 1682 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 18:55 19:00 1715 2
SALEM JN - SA 22:07 22:10 1919 2
ERODE JN - ED 23:10 23:15 1981 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 23:53 23:55 2031 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 01:07 01:10 2082 3
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 02:30 02:35 2136 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 03:20 03:30 2181 3
TIRUR - TIR 04:13 04:15 2226 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 04:57 05:00 2267 3
VADAKARA - BDJ 05:38 05:40 2313 3
THALASSERY - TLY 06:03 06:05 2335 3
KANNUR - CAN 06:32 06:35 2356 3
PAYYANUR - PAY 07:13 07:15 2389 3
KANHANGAD - KZE 07:48 07:50 2418 3
KASARAGOD - KGQ 08:13 08:15 2441 3
MANGALURU CNTL - MAQ 10:00 Dest 2487 3
Ad