MAO-SWV PASSENGER - 50108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADGAON (MAO)SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV)
Daily 84 Km

Train number 50108 is named as MAO-SWV PASSENGER and travels 84km distance

Train departs from station MADGAON at 06:15 and reaches station SAWANTWADI ROAD at 08:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADGAON - MAO Src 06:15 0 1
SURAVALI - SRVX 06:21 06:22 7 1
MAJORDA - MJO 06:28 06:29 11 1
VERNA - VEN 06:36 06:37 18 1
Advertisement
KARMALI - KRMI 06:52 06:53 34 1
THIVIM - THVM 07:10 07:11 51 1
PERNEM - PERN 07:22 07:23 62 1
MADURE - MADR 07:39 07:40 76 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 08:25 Dest 84 1

FAQS

MAO-SWV PASSENGER - 50108 covers 84 kilometer to reach destination.
MAO-SWV PASSENGER - 50108 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAO-SWV PASSENGER - 50108 arrives at destination at 08:25.
MAO-SWV PASSENGER - 50108 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement