MAO MAQ PASS - 56641 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADGAON (MAO)MANGALORE (MAQ)
Daily 437 Km

Train number 56641 is named as MAO MAQ PASS and travels 437km distance

Train departs from station MADGAON at 14:00 and reaches station MANGALORE at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADGAON - MAO Src 14:00 0 1
BALLI - BLLI 14:17 14:18 23 1
CANCONA - CNO 14:37 14:38 46 1
LOLIEM - LOL 14:41 14:42 60 1
ASNOTI - AT 14:51 14:52 72 1
KARWAR - KAWR 15:11 15:12 82 1
HARWADA - HAA 15:26 15:27 102 1
ANKOLA - ANKL 15:42 15:43 122 1
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK 15:52 15:53 133 1
KUMTA - KT 16:24 16:25 159 1
HONNAVAR - HNA 16:41 16:42 179 1
MANKI HALT - MANK 17:01 17:02 204 1
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 17:15 17:16 216 1
CHITRAPUR - CTTP 17:25 17:26 227 1
Advertisement
BHATKAL - BTJL 18:07 18:08 236 1
SHIROOR - SHMI 18:18 18:19 247 1
BYNDOOR - BYNR 18:28 18:29 258 1
BIJOOR - BIJR 18:37 18:38 266 1
SENAPURA - SEN 18:52 18:53 286 1
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 19:07 19:08 305 1
BARKUR - BKJ 19:24 19:25 327 1
UDUPI - UD 19:42 19:43 350 1
INNANJE - INJ 19:52 19:53 363 1
PADUBIDRI - PDD 19:57 19:58 373 1
NANDIKOOR - NAND 20:07 20:08 385 1
MULKI - MULK 20:15 20:16 396 1
SURATHKAL - SL 20:26 20:27 408 1
THOKUR - TOK 20:37 20:38 415 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 21:38 21:40 431 1
MANGALORE - MAQ 22:00 Dstn 437 1

FAQS

MAO MAQ PASS - 56641 covers 437 kilometer to reach destination.
MAO MAQ PASS - 56641 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAO MAQ PASS - 56641 arrives at destination at 22:00.
MAO MAQ PASS - 56641 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement