MAO-MAQ DEMU - 70105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADGAON (MAO)MANGALORE (MAQ)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 326 Km

Train number 70105 is named as MAO-MAQ DEMU and travels 326km distance

Train departs from station MADGAON at 05:00 and reaches station MANGALORE at 12:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADGAON - MAO Src 05:00 0 1
BALLI - BLLI 05:15 05:16 16 1
CANCONA - CNO 05:27 05:28 33 1
LOLIEM - LOL 05:39 05:40 43 1
ASNOTI - AT 05:48 05:49 51 1
KARWAR - KAWR 05:57 05:58 59 1
HARWADA - HAA 06:11 06:12 72 1
ANKOLA - ANKL 06:22 06:23 87 1
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK 06:34 06:35 94 1
KUMTA - KT 06:50 06:51 114 1
HONNAVAR - HNA 07:04 07:05 127 1
MANKI HALT - MANK 07:19 07:20 145 1
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 07:31 07:32 154 1
CHITRAPUR - CTTP 07:41 07:42 162 1
Advertisement
BHATKAL - BTJL 07:52 07:53 171 1
SHIROOR - SHMI 08:02 08:03 179 1
BYNDOOR - BYNR 08:11 08:12 186 1
BIJOOR - BIJR 08:21 08:22 195 1
SENAPURA - SEN 08:33 08:34 209 1
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 09:00 09:01 222 1
BARKUR - BKJ 09:21 09:22 238 1
UDUPI - UD 09:40 09:41 254 1
INNANJE - INJ 09:51 09:52 264 1
PADUBIDRI - PDD 10:04 10:05 273 1
NANDIKOOR - NAND 10:15 10:16 283 1
MULKI - MULK 10:27 10:28 290 1
SURATHKAL - SL 10:40 10:41 299 1
THOKUR - TOK 11:21 11:22 304 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 11:43 11:45 320 1
MANGALORE - MAQ 12:15 Dest 326 1

FAQS

MAO-MAQ DEMU - 70105 covers 326 kilometer to reach destination.
MAO-MAQ DEMU - 70105 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAO-MAQ DEMU - 70105 arrives at destination at 12:15.
MAO-MAQ DEMU - 70105 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement