MAO-ERS [10215] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAO-ERS [10215] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAO-ERS10215MAOERSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADGAON [MAO] 1 Src 21:00 0
KARWAR [KAWR] 1 22:00 22:02 58
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 00:06 00:08 171
UDUPI [UD] 2 01:40 01:42 251
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 03:00 03:10 315
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 03:48 03:50 366
KANNUR [CAN] 2 05:10 05:15 452
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 06:40 06:45 541
TIRUR [TIR] 2 07:18 07:20 582
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 08:10 08:20 627
THRISUR [TCR] 2 09:02 09:05 660
ALUVA [AWY] 2 10:10 10:12 714
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 2 11:20 Dest 734
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.