10215 - MAO-ERS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 10215 known as MAO-ERS runs from MADGAON [MAO] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 734 km distance

MAO-ERS [10215] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAO-ERSMAOERSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MADGAON [MAO]1 Src 21:00 0
KARWAR [KAWR]1 22:00 22:02 59
BHATKAL [BTJL]2 00:06 00:08 171
UDUPI [UD]2 01:40 01:42 252
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]2 03:00 03:10 315
KASARAGOD [KGQ]2 03:48 03:50 366
KANNUR [CAN]2 05:07 05:10 452
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]2 06:17 06:20 541
TIRUR [TIR]2 07:08 07:10 582
SHORANUR JN [SRR]2 08:15 08:20 627
THRISUR [TCR]2 09:07 09:10 660
ALUVA [AWY]2 09:58 10:00 715
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]2 10:55 Dest 734