12052 - MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12052 known as MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP runs from MADGAON [MAO] to DADAR [DR] covering 731 km distance

MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP [12052] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP
MAODRJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADGAON [MAO] 1 Src 14:30 0
THIVIM [THVM] 1 15:08 15:10 49
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 15:56 15:58 119
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 16:18 16:20 158
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 17:45 17:50 314
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 18:43 18:45 420
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 21:48 21:50 671
THANE [TNA] 1 22:33 22:35 707
DADAR [DR] 1 23:05 Dest 731