MAO- CSMT SPECIAL [112] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAO- CSMT SPECIAL [112] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAO- CSMT SPECIAL112MAOCSMTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADGAON [MAO] 1 Src 14:40 0
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 15:23 15:25 31
THIVIM [THVM] 1 15:40 15:42 49
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 16:22 16:24 90
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 16:34 16:36 105
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 16:45 16:47 119
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 17:00 17:02 134
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 17:18 17:20 158
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 17:58 18:00 202
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 19:15 19:20 308
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 20:16 20:18 354
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 21:10 21:12 414
KHED [KHED] 1 21:42 21:44 455
MANGAON [MNI] 1 23:20 23:22 550
ROHA [ROHA] 2 00:45 00:50 588
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 02:05 02:10 665
THANE [TNA] 2 03:33 03:35 700
DADAR [DR] 2 03:58 04:00 724
CSMT 2 04:25 Dest 733
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.