MANWAR SANGM EXP - 14232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BASTI (BST)PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 260 Km

Train number 14232 is named as MANWAR SANGM EXP and travels 260km distance

Train departs from station BASTI at 13:20 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BASTI - BST Src 13:20 0 1
TINICH - TH 13:36 13:38 15 1
GAUR - GAUR 13:48 13:50 23 1
BABHNAN - BV 14:01 14:03 31 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 15:00 15:03 62 1
Advertisement
KATRA - KEA 15:32 15:34 91 1
AYODHYA - AY 16:00 16:05 100 1
FAIZABAD JN - FD 16:25 16:30 107 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 17:50 17:55 166 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 18:50 18:52 205 1
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS 20:45 Dstn 260 1

FAQS

MANWAR SANGM EXP - 14232 covers 260 kilometer to reach destination.
MANWAR SANGM EXP - 14232 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MANWAR SANGM EXP - 14232 arrives at destination at 20:45.
MANWAR SANGM EXP - 14232 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement