Modify Search

MANMAD LTT EXP - 12118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MANMAD JN (MMR)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Daily 245 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MANMAD JN - MMR Src 08:35 0 1
LASALGAON - LS 08:54 08:55 25 1
NIPHAD - NR 09:09 09:10 42 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:32 09:35 74 1
Ad
DEVLALI - DVL 09:44 09:45 79 1
IGATPURI - IGP 10:20 10:25 124 1
KASARA - KSRA 10:53 10:55 140 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 11:57 12:00 207 1
THANE - TNA 12:18 12:20 228 1
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 13:00 Dest 245 1
Ad