Modify Search

MANGALORE MAIL - 12601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ)
Daily 889 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS Src 20:20 0 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 20:59 21:00 42 1
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 21:23 21:25 69 1
WALAJAH ROAD JN - WJR 21:54 21:55 105 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 22:18 22:20 130 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 23:23 23:25 214 1
SALEM JN - SA 00:57 01:00 334 2
ERODE JN - ED 02:00 02:05 396 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 02:48 02:50 446 2
PODANUR JN - PTJ 03:39 03:40 490 2
PALAKKAD JN - PGT 04:37 04:40 538 2
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 05:04 05:05 570 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 05:35 05:45 583 2
PATTAMBI - PTB 05:59 06:00 594 2
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 06:19 06:20 613 2
Ad
TIRUR - TIR 06:39 06:40 628 2
TANUR - TA 06:47 06:48 635 2
PARPANANGADI - PGI 06:54 06:55 643 2
FEROK - FK 07:14 07:15 659 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 07:27 07:30 668 2
QUILANDI - QLD 07:54 07:55 693 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 08:14 08:15 715 2
MAHE - MAHE 08:24 08:25 728 2
THALASSERY - TLY 08:39 08:40 737 2
KANNUR - CAN 09:12 09:15 758 2
PAYANGADI - PAZ 09:39 09:40 779 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 09:54 09:55 791 2
CHARVATTUR - CHV 10:09 10:10 806 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 10:29 10:30 820 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 10:49 10:50 843 2
MANGALURU CNTL - MAQ 12:25 Dest 889 2
Ad