Modify Search

MANGALORE EXP - 12133 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)MANGALURU JN (MAJN)
Daily 1196 Km

Train number 12133 is named as MANGALORE EXP and travels 1196 km.

Train departs from station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 22:02 and reaches station MANGALURU JN at 12:50 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 22:02 0 1
THANE - TNA 22:41 22:43 34 1
PANVEL - PNVL 23:17 23:20 69 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 03:40 03:45 431 2
KANKAVALI - KKW 05:08 05:10 587 2
KARMALI - KRMI 06:30 06:32 725 2
MADGAON - MAO 07:10 07:20 765 2
Ad
KARWAR - KAWR 08:10 08:11 847 2
KUMTA - KT 09:00 09:01 924 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 09:48 09:49 1001 2
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD - BYNR 09:58 09:59 1023 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 10:40 10:41 1070 2
UDUPI - UD 11:10 11:11 1115 2
SURATHKAL - SL 11:50 11:51 1173 2
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 12:50 Dest 1196 2
Ad