MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 3073 Km

Train number 12617 is named as MANGALA LDWEEP and travels 3073km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 10:50 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 13:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 10:50 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 11:08 11:10 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 12:10 12:13 75 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 13:05 13:10 107 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 13:24 13:25 119 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 13:38 13:40 137 1
TIRUR - TIR 13:53 13:55 152 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 14:08 14:10 168 1
FEROK - FK 14:23 14:25 184 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 14:42 14:45 193 1
QUILANDI - QLD 15:08 15:10 218 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 15:28 15:30 240 1
THALASSERY - TLY 15:53 15:55 262 1
KANNUR - CAN 16:22 16:25 283 1
PAYANGADI - PAZ 16:43 16:45 304 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 16:58 17:00 316 1
NILESHWAR - NLE 17:18 17:20 336 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 17:33 17:35 345 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 17:53 17:55 368 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 19:00 19:15 419 1
UDUPI - UD 21:06 21:08 501 1
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 21:34 21:36 545 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 22:22 22:24 614 1
Advertisement
KUMTA - KT 23:13 23:15 691 1
KARWAR - KAWR 00:12 00:14 768 2
MADGAON - MAO 01:25 01:35 850 2
THIVIM - THVM 02:20 02:22 914 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 03:32 03:34 1028 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 06:00 06:05 1184 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 07:35 07:37 1290 2
PANVEL - PNVL 12:50 12:55 1547 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:40 13:43 1583 2
IGATPURI - IGP 15:50 15:55 1666 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 16:35 16:40 1717 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 17:38 17:40 1790 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 20:00 20:05 1974 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 20:48 20:50 2029 2
KHANDWA - KNW 22:32 22:35 2098 2
ITARSI JN - ET 00:55 01:05 2281 3
BHOPAL JN - BPL 02:40 02:45 2379 3
BINA JN - BINA 04:40 04:45 2518 3
JHANSI JN - JHS 06:45 06:55 2670 3
GWALIOR JN - GWL 08:05 08:10 2767 3
MORENA - MRA 08:37 08:39 2806 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 10:00 10:05 2886 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 10:50 10:52 2940 3
FARIDABAD - FDB 12:41 12:43 3052 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:15 Dstn 3073 3

FAQS

MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617 covers 3073 kilometer to reach destination.
MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617 arrives at destination at 13:15.
MANGALA LDWEEP - 12617 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement