MANGALA LDWEEP [12617] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MANGALA LDWEEP [12617] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MANGALA LDWEEP12617ERSNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 10:45 0
ALUVA [AWY] 1 11:06 11:08 19
THRISUR [TCR] 1 11:56 11:58 74
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 13:00 13:05 107
PATTAMBI [PTB] 1 13:19 13:20 118
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 1 13:36 13:38 137
TIRUR [TIR] 1 13:58 14:00 152
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 1 14:18 14:20 168
FEROK [FK] 1 14:34 14:35 183
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 15:00 15:05 192
QUILANDI [QLD] 1 15:28 15:30 217
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 15:48 15:50 239
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 16:08 16:10 261
KANNUR [CAN] 1 16:50 16:55 282
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 1 17:13 17:15 304
PAYYANUR [PAY] 1 17:23 17:25 315
NILESHWAR [NLE] 1 17:43 17:45 335
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 17:53 17:55 344
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 18:13 18:15 367
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 19:20 19:30 419
UDUPI [UD] 1 21:06 21:08 485
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 1 21:34 21:36 516
BHATKAL [BTJL] 1 22:22 22:24 565
KUMTA [KT] 1 23:28 23:30 620
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 00:24 00:26 674
MADGAON [MAO] 2 01:25 01:35 732
THIVIM [THVM] 2 02:20 02:22 781
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 03:32 03:34 891
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 06:00 06:05 1047
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 07:40 07:42 1153
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 12:50 12:55 1404
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 13:40 13:43 1437
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 15:50 15:55 1520
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 16:35 16:40 1571
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 17:37 17:40 1644
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 19:50 20:05 1828
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 20:48 20:50 1883
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 22:30 22:35 1952
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 00:50 01:00 2135
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 3 02:40 02:45 2227
BINA JN [BINA] 3 04:40 04:45 2365
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 06:45 06:55 2516
GWALIOR [GWL] 3 08:05 08:10 2613
MORENA [MRA] 3 08:35 08:37 2652
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 10:10 10:15 2732
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 3 11:02 11:05 2785
FARIDABAD [FDB] 3 12:39 12:41 2898
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 13:15 Dest 2919
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.