MANDUADIH EXP - 12538 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANARAS (BSBS)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Mon, Wed 544 Km

Train number 12538 is named as MANDUADIH EXP and travels 544km distance

Train departs from station BANARAS at 07:25 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 18:09 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANARAS - BSBS Src 07:25 0 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 07:40 07:45 4 1
MAU JN - MAU 09:10 09:15 97 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 10:28 10:30 186 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 11:35 11:55 235 1
BAGAHA - BUG 14:12 14:14 343 1
Advertisement
HARINAGAR - HIR 14:36 14:38 370 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 14:54 14:56 385 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 15:17 15:19 405 1
BETTIAH - BTH 15:29 15:32 422 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 16:03 16:05 444 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 16:23 16:26 465 1
CHAKIA - CAA 16:53 16:55 496 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 18:09 Dstn 544 1

FAQS

MANDUADIH EXP - 12538 covers 544 kilometer to reach destination.
MANDUADIH EXP - 12538 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MANDUADIH EXP - 12538 arrives at destination at 18:09.
MANDUADIH EXP - 12538 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement