MANDUADIH EXP [12537] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MANDUADIH EXP [12537] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MANDUADIH EXP12537MFPMUVSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 20:10 0
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 20:46 20:48 47
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 21:15 21:20 79
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 21:38 21:40 100
BETTIAH [BTH] 1 21:58 22:03 122
CHANPATIA [CAI] 1 22:16 22:18 139
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 22:37 22:42 159
HARINAGAR [HIR] 1 22:56 22:58 174
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 23:24 23:26 200
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 00:44 00:46 270
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 01:25 01:40 309
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 02:19 02:21 358
MAU JN [MAU] 2 03:40 03:45 447
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 05:40 05:45 540
MANDUADIH [MUV] 2 06:00 Dest 543
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.