MANDUADIH EXP - 12537 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Mon, Wed, Fri 544 Km

Train number 12537 is named as MANDUADIH EXP and travels 544km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 19:35 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 19:35 0 1
CHAKIA - CAA 20:08 20:10 48 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 20:38 20:41 80 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 20:57 20:59 101 1
BETTIAH - BTH 21:15 21:18 123 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 21:32 21:34 140 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 21:55 22:00 160 1
Advertisement
HARINAGAR - HIR 22:14 22:16 175 1
BAGAHA - BUG 22:38 22:41 201 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 00:22 00:24 245 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 01:25 01:45 310 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 02:22 02:24 359 2
MAU JN - MAU 03:40 03:45 448 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:40 05:45 541 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 06:00 Dstn 544 2

FAQS

MANDUADIH EXP - 12537 covers 544 kilometer to reach destination.
MANDUADIH EXP - 12537 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MANDUADIH EXP - 12537 arrives at destination at 06:00.
MANDUADIH EXP - 12537 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement