MANDUADIH EXP - 12537 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)BANARAS (BSBS)
Mon, Wed 544 Km

Train number 12537 is named as MANDUADIH EXP and travels 544km distance

Train departs from station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 19:35 and reaches station BANARAS at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP Src 19:35 0 1
CHAKIA - CAA 20:14 20:16 48 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 20:39 20:42 80 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 20:58 21:00 101 1
BETTIAH - BTH 21:16 21:19 123 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 21:34 21:36 140 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 21:55 22:00 160 1
HARINAGAR - HIR 22:20 22:22 175 1
BAGAHA - BUG 22:42 22:45 201 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 01:30 01:50 310 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 02:42 02:44 359 2
MAU JN - MAU 04:00 04:02 448 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:40 05:45 541 2
BANARAS - BSBS 06:00 Dstn 544 2

FAQS

MANDUADIH EXP - 12537 covers 544 kilometer to reach destination.
MANDUADIH EXP - 12537 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MANDUADIH EXP - 12537 arrives at destination at 06:00.
MANDUADIH EXP - 12537 departs from source at 19:35.