10104 - MANDOVI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 10104 known as MANDOVI EXPRESS runs from MADGAON [MAO] to CSMT covering 740 km distance

MANDOVI EXPRESS [10104] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MANDOVI EXPRESS
MAOCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADGAON [MAO] 1 Src 09:15 0
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 09:47 09:48 31
THIVIM [THVM] 1 10:07 10:08 49
PERNEM [PERN] 1 10:21 10:22 60
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 10:41 10:42 90
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 11:03 11:04 119
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 11:16 11:17 134
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 11:34 11:35 158
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 12:07 12:08 202
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 12:24 12:25 225
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 12:50 12:51 270
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 13:30 13:35 314
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 14:46 14:47 361
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 15:27 15:28 420
KHED [KHED] 1 15:56 15:57 462
MANGAON [MNI] 1 17:09 17:10 557
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 19:25 19:30 671
THANE [TNA] 1 20:37 20:40 707
DADAR [DR] 1 21:02 21:05 731
CSMT 1 21:40 Dest 740