MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADGAON (MAO)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 765 Km

Train number 10104 is named as MANDOVI EXPRESS and travels 765km distance

Train departs from station MADGAON at 08:30 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADGAON - MAO Src 08:30 0 1
KARMALI - KRMI 09:08 09:10 41 1
THIVIM - THVM 09:30 09:32 65 1
PERNEM - PERN 09:44 09:45 80 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 10:10 10:11 111 1
KUDAL - KUDL 10:28 10:30 140 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 10:41 10:42 154 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 11:00 11:02 179 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD - VBW 11:31 11:32 222 1
Advertisement
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 11:49 11:50 246 1
ADAVALI - ADVI 12:31 12:32 291 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 13:35 13:40 335 1
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 14:10 14:11 382 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 15:00 15:02 441 1
KHED - KHED 15:43 15:45 482 1
MANGAON - MNI 17:01 17:02 578 1
PANVEL - PNVL 19:25 19:30 697 1
THANE - TNA 20:37 20:40 732 1
DADAR - DR 21:02 21:05 757 1
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 21:40 Dstn 765 1

FAQS

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104 covers 765 kilometer to reach destination.
MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104 arrives at destination at 21:40.
MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement