MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)MADGAON (MAO)
Daily 765 Km

Train number 10103 is named as MANDOVI EXPRESS and travels 765km distance

Train departs from station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 07:10 and reaches station MADGAON at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 07:10 0 1
DADAR - DR 07:22 07:25 9 1
THANE - TNA 07:46 07:50 34 1
PANVEL - PNVL 08:25 08:30 69 1
MANGAON - MNI 10:48 10:50 188 1
KHED - KHED 12:11 12:12 284 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 12:50 12:52 325 1
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 13:50 13:51 384 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 15:40 15:45 431 1
Advertisement
ADAVALI - ADVI 16:17 16:18 475 1
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 17:00 17:02 520 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD - VBW 17:21 17:22 543 1
KANKAVALI - KKW 18:00 18:02 587 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 18:27 18:28 612 1
KUDAL - KUDL 18:46 18:48 626 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 19:20 19:21 655 1
PERNEM - PERN 20:00 20:01 686 1
THIVIM - THVM 20:18 20:20 701 1
KARMALI - KRMI 20:38 20:40 725 1
MADGAON - MAO 21:45 Dstn 765 1

FAQS

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10103 covers 765 kilometer to reach destination.
MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10103 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10103 arrives at destination at 21:45.
MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10103 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement