Modify Search

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10103 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)MADGAON (MAO)
Daily 765 Km

Train number 10103 is named as MANDOVI EXPRESS and travels 765 km.

Train departs from station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 07:10 and reaches station MADGAON at 19:00 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 07:10 0 1
DADAR - DR 07:22 07:25 9 1
THANE - TNA 07:46 07:50 34 1
PANVEL - PNVL 08:25 08:30 69 1
MANGAON - MNI 10:31 10:33 188 1
KHED - KHED 11:24 11:26 284 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 11:50 11:52 325 1
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 12:25 12:27 384 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 13:00 13:05 431 1
Ad
ADAVALI - ADVI 13:32 13:34 475 1
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 14:06 14:08 520 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD - VBW 14:26 14:28 543 1
KANKAVALI - KKW 15:18 15:20 587 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 15:39 15:41 612 1
KUDAL - KUDL 15:53 15:55 626 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 16:14 16:16 655 1
PERNEM - PERN 16:40 16:42 686 1
THIVIM - THVM 16:53 16:55 701 1
KARMALI - KRMI 17:12 17:14 725 1
MADGAON - MAO 19:00 Dest 765 1
Ad