MANDOR EXPRESS [12462] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MANDOR EXPRESS [12462] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MANDOR EXPRESS12462JUDLISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 19:50 0
GOTAN [GOTN] 1 20:54 20:56 83
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 21:19 21:24 104
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 21:57 22:00 148
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 22:29 22:32 192
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 1 22:47 22:49 206
JAIPUR [JP] 2 00:50 01:00 312
DAUSA [DO] 2 01:48 01:50 373
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 02:20 02:22 402
ALWAR [AWR] 2 03:07 03:10 463
REWARI [RE] 2 04:53 04:55 537
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 2 05:14 05:16 558
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 2 05:30 05:32 579
GURGAON [GGN] 2 05:41 05:43 588
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 06:00 06:02 605
DELHI [DLI] 2 06:45 Dest 619
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.