MANDOR EXPRESS - 12462 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 620 Km

Train number 12462 is named as MANDOR EXPRESS and travels 620km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 19:45 and reaches station DELHI at 06:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 19:45 0 1
GOTAN - GOTN 20:44 20:46 84 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 21:10 21:15 105 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 21:45 21:48 149 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 22:23 22:26 193 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 22:39 22:41 207 1
JAIPUR - JP 00:50 01:00 313 2
Advertisement
DAUSA - DO 01:43 01:45 374 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 02:20 02:22 403 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 03:10 03:13 464 2
REWARI - RE 04:53 04:55 538 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 05:13 05:15 559 2
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 05:30 05:32 579 2
GURGAON - GGN 05:41 05:43 589 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 06:01 06:03 606 2
DELHI - DLI 06:40 Dstn 620 2

FAQS

MANDOR EXPRESS - 12462 covers 620 kilometer to reach destination.
MANDOR EXPRESS - 12462 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MANDOR EXPRESS - 12462 arrives at destination at 06:40.
MANDOR EXPRESS - 12462 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement