MANDOR EXPRESS [12461] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MANDOR EXPRESS [12461] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MANDOR EXPRESS12461DLIJUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 21:15 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 21:41 21:43 13
PALAM [PM] 1 21:50 21:52 17
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 1 21:59 22:01 23
GURGAON [GGN] 1 22:10 22:12 30
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 22:21 22:23 40
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 22:39 22:41 60
REWARI [RE] 1 23:20 23:22 82
ALWAR [AWR] 2 00:14 00:17 156
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 01:05 01:07 216
DAUSA [DO] 2 01:28 01:30 245
JAIPUR [JP] 2 02:35 02:45 307
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 2 04:17 04:19 412
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 2 04:32 04:35 426
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 05:11 05:14 470
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 05:55 06:00 515
GOTAN [GOTN] 2 06:15 06:17 535
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 07:50 Dest 619
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.