Modify Search

MANDOR EXPRESS - 12462 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JODHPUR JN (JU)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 620 Km

Train number 12462 is named as MANDOR EXPRESS and travels 620 km.

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 19:45 and reaches station DELHI at 06:40 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 19:45 0 1
GOTAN - GOTN 20:44 20:46 84 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 21:10 21:15 105 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 21:45 21:48 149 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 22:23 22:26 193 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 22:39 22:41 207 1
JAIPUR - JP 00:50 01:00 313 2
Ad
DAUSA - DO 01:43 01:45 374 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 02:20 02:22 403 2
ALWAR - AWR 03:10 03:13 464 2
REWARI - RE 04:53 04:55 538 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 05:13 05:15 559 2
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 05:30 05:32 579 2
GURGAON - GGN 05:41 05:43 589 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 06:01 06:03 606 2
DELHI - DLI 06:40 Dest 620 2
Ad