12462 - MANDOR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12462 known as MANDOR EXPRESS runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to DELHI [DLI] covering 620 km distance

MANDOR EXPRESS [12462] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MANDOR EXPRESSJUDLISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU]1 Src 19:45 0
GOTAN [GOTN]1 20:54 20:56 84
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]1 21:16 21:21 104
DEGANA JN [DNA]1 21:56 21:59 149
MAKRANA JN [MKN]1 22:29 22:32 193
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]1 22:48 22:50 207
JAIPUR [JP]2 00:50 01:00 312
DAUSA [DO]2 01:48 01:50 374
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 02:20 02:22 403
ALWAR [AWR]2 03:07 03:10 463
REWARI [RE]2 04:53 04:55 537
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]2 05:13 05:15 559
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]2 05:30 05:32 579
GURGAON [GGN]2 05:42 05:44 589
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 06:00 06:02 606
DELHI [DLI]2 06:40 Dest 620