Modify Search

MANDOR EXPRESS - 12462 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JODHPUR JN (JU)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 620 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 19:45 0 1
GOTAN - GOTN 20:44 20:46 84 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 21:10 21:15 105 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 21:45 21:48 149 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 22:23 22:26 193 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 22:39 22:41 207 1
JAIPUR - JP 00:50 01:00 313 2
Ad
DAUSA - DO 01:43 01:45 374 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 02:20 02:22 403 2
ALWAR - AWR 03:10 03:13 464 2
REWARI - RE 04:53 04:55 538 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 05:13 05:15 559 2
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 05:30 05:32 579 2
GURGAON - GGN 05:41 05:43 589 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 06:01 06:03 606 2
DELHI - DLI 06:40 Dest 620 2
Ad