Modify Search

MANDOR EXPRESS - 12461 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DELHI (DLI)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 620 Km

Train number 12461 is named as MANDOR EXPRESS and travels 620 km.

Train departs from station DELHI at 21:20 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 08:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 21:20 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 21:48 21:50 14 1
PALAM - PM 21:56 21:58 18 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 22:05 22:07 24 1
GURGAON - GGN 22:14 22:16 31 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 22:25 22:27 41 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 22:42 22:44 61 1
REWARI - RE 23:23 23:25 83 1
Ad
ALWAR - AWR 00:14 00:17 157 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 00:59 01:01 217 2
DAUSA - DO 01:23 01:25 246 2
JAIPUR - JP 02:35 02:45 308 2
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 04:18 04:20 413 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 04:35 04:38 427 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 05:07 05:10 471 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 05:48 05:53 516 2
GOTAN - GOTN 06:08 06:10 536 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 08:00 Dest 620 2
Ad