12461 - MANDOR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12461 known as MANDOR EXPRESS runs from DELHI [DLI] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 620 km distance

MANDOR EXPRESS [12461] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MANDOR EXPRESS
DLIJUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI]1 Src 21:15 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 21:43 21:45 14
PALAM [PM]1 21:51 21:53 17
BIJWASAN [BWSN]1 22:00 22:02 24
GURGAON [GGN]1 22:11 22:13 31
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 22:23 22:25 41
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 22:40 22:42 61
REWARI [RE]1 23:20 23:22 82
ALWAR [AWR]2 00:14 00:17 156
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 01:05 01:07 217
DAUSA [DO]2 01:28 01:30 246
JAIPUR [JP]2 02:35 02:45 307
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC]2 04:17 04:19 413
MAKRANA JN [MKN]2 04:32 04:35 427
DEGANA JN [DNA]2 05:11 05:14 471
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD]2 05:50 05:55 515
GOTAN [GOTN]2 06:10 06:12 536
JODHPUR JN [JU]2 08:00 Dest 620