Modify Search

MANDOR EXPRESS - 12461 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DELHI (DLI)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 620 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 21:20 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 21:48 21:50 14 1
PALAM - PM 21:56 21:58 18 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 22:05 22:07 24 1
GURGAON - GGN 22:14 22:16 31 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 22:25 22:27 41 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 22:42 22:44 61 1
REWARI - RE 23:23 23:25 83 1
Ad
ALWAR - AWR 00:14 00:17 157 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 00:59 01:01 217 2
DAUSA - DO 01:23 01:25 246 2
JAIPUR - JP 02:35 02:45 308 2
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 04:18 04:20 413 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 04:35 04:38 427 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 05:07 05:10 471 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 05:48 05:53 516 2
GOTAN - GOTN 06:08 06:10 536 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 08:00 Dest 620 2
Ad