MALWA EXPRESS - 12919 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Daily 1639 Km

Train number 12919 is named as MALWA EXPRESS and travels 1639km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 11:50 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 17:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 11:50 0 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 12:05 12:15 22 1
DEWAS - DWX 12:51 12:53 60 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 13:45 14:00 101 1
MAKSI - MKC 14:35 14:36 142 1
BERCHHA - BCH 14:51 14:53 161 1
AKODIA - AKD 15:19 15:20 191 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 15:32 15:34 204 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 15:47 15:48 216 1
SEHORE - SEH 16:10 16:11 245 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 16:58 17:00 274 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:20 17:30 284 1
VIDISHA - BHS 18:05 18:07 337 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 18:35 18:37 377 1
BINA JN - BINA 19:30 19:35 423 1
LALITPUR - LAR 20:14 20:16 485 1
BABINA - BAB 20:54 20:56 550 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 21:30 21:38 575 1
DATIA - DAA 22:00 22:02 600 1
DABRA - DBA 22:23 22:25 630 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 22:55 22:57 672 1
MORENA - MRA 23:26 23:28 711 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 00:08 00:10 738 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 00:43 00:48 791 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:23 01:25 844 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 01:53 01:55 886 2
PALWAL - PWL 02:58 03:00 928 2
BALLABGARH - BVH 03:16 03:18 949 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 03:31 03:33 957 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 03:54 03:56 978 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 04:20 04:35 985 2
SONIPAT - SNP 05:15 05:17 1029 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 05:45 05:47 1075 2
KARNAL - KUN 06:09 06:11 1109 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 06:34 06:36 1142 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 07:33 07:40 1183 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 08:14 08:16 1237 2
KHANNA - KNN 08:27 08:29 1255 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 09:30 09:40 1297 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 10:30 10:33 1349 2
DASUYA - DZA 11:20 11:22 1407 2
MUKERIAN - MEX 11:38 11:40 1423 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 12:23 12:26 1462 2
KATHUA - KTHU 13:03 13:05 1485 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 14:30 14:38 1561 2
RAM NAGAR - RMJK 15:55 15:57 1605 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 16:21 16:23 1614 2
CHAKRAKWALA - CRWL 16:36 16:38 1624 2
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 17:10 Dstn 1639 2

FAQS

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919 covers 1639 kilometer to reach destination.
MALWA EXPRESS - 12919 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MALWA EXPRESS - 12919 arrives at destination at 17:10.
MALWA EXPRESS - 12919 departs from source at 11:50.