MALWA EXPRESS - 12919 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NGR (DADN)SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK)
Daily 1639 Km

Train number 12919 is named as MALWA EXPRESS and travels 1639km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NGR at 11:50 and reaches station SHMATA VD KATRA at 18:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NGR - DADN Src 11:50 0 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 12:15 12:25 22 1
DEWAS - DWX 13:04 13:06 60 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 13:45 14:05 101 1
MAKSI - MKC 14:40 14:41 142 1
BERCHHA - BCH 14:55 14:57 161 1
AKODIA - AKD 15:21 15:22 191 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 15:34 15:36 204 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 15:49 15:50 216 1
SEHORE - SEH 16:14 16:15 245 1
S HIRDARAMNAGAR - SHRN 16:56 16:58 274 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:20 17:30 284 1
VIDISHA - BHS 18:08 18:10 337 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 18:40 18:42 377 1
BINA JN - BINA 19:35 19:40 423 1
LALITPUR JN - LAR 20:23 20:25 485 1
BABINA - BAB 21:08 21:10 550 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:55 22:05 575 1
DATIA - DAA 22:25 22:27 600 1
DABRA - DBA 22:49 22:51 630 1
GWALIOR - GWL 23:28 23:33 672 1
MORENA - MRA 23:54 23:56 711 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 00:35 00:37 738 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 01:20 01:25 791 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 01:33 01:35 795 2
Advertisement
MATHURA JN - MTJ 02:13 02:15 844 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 02:43 02:45 886 2
PALWAL - PWL 03:38 03:40 928 2
BALLABGARH - BVH 03:56 03:58 949 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 04:09 04:11 957 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 04:36 04:38 978 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 05:05 05:20 985 2
SONIPAT - SNP 06:13 06:15 1029 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 06:49 06:51 1075 2
KARNAL - KUN 07:14 07:16 1109 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 07:42 07:44 1142 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:55 09:05 1183 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 09:46 09:48 1237 2
KHANNA - KNN 10:02 10:04 1255 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 10:55 11:05 1297 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 11:57 12:02 1349 2
DASUYA - DZA 12:50 12:52 1407 2
MUKERIAN - MEX 13:08 13:10 1423 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 13:55 14:00 1462 2
KATHUA - KTHU 14:33 14:35 1485 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 16:10 16:20 1561 2
BAJALTA - BLA 16:35 16:37 1572 2
SANGAR - SGRR 16:49 16:51 1583 2
MANWAL - MNVL 17:03 17:05 1593 2
RAM NAGAR J K - RMJK 17:29 17:31 1605 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 17:43 17:45 1614 2
SHMATA VD KATRA - SVDK 18:25 Dstn 1639 2

FAQS

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919 covers 1639 kilometer to reach destination.
MALWA EXPRESS - 12919 passes through 52 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MALWA EXPRESS - 12919 arrives at destination at 18:25.
MALWA EXPRESS - 12919 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement