MALWA EXPRESS - 12919 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)
Daily 1639 Km

Train number 12919 is named as MALWA EXPRESS and travels 1639km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 11:50 and reaches station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 18:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 11:50 0 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 12:15 12:25 22 1
DEWAS - DWX 13:04 13:06 60 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 13:45 14:05 101 1
MAKSI - MKC 14:40 14:41 142 1
BERCHHA - BCH 14:55 14:57 161 1
AKODIA - AKD 15:21 15:22 191 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 15:34 15:36 204 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 15:49 15:50 216 1
SEHORE - SEH 16:14 16:15 245 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 16:56 16:58 274 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:20 17:30 284 1
VIDISHA - BHS 18:08 18:10 337 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 18:40 18:42 377 1
BINA JN - BINA 19:35 19:40 423 1
LALITPUR - LAR 20:23 20:25 485 1
BABINA - BAB 21:08 21:10 550 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:55 22:05 575 1
DATIA - DAA 22:25 22:27 600 1
DABRA - DBA 22:49 22:51 630 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 23:28 23:33 672 1
MORENA - MRA 23:54 23:56 711 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 00:35 00:37 738 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 01:20 01:25 791 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 01:33 01:35 795 2
Advertisement
MATHURA JN - MTJ 02:13 02:15 844 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 02:43 02:45 886 2
PALWAL - PWL 03:38 03:40 928 2
BALLABGARH - BVH 03:56 03:58 949 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 04:09 04:11 957 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 04:36 04:38 978 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 05:05 05:20 985 2
SONIPAT - SNP 06:13 06:15 1029 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 06:49 06:51 1075 2
KARNAL - KUN 07:14 07:16 1109 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 07:42 07:44 1142 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:55 09:05 1183 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 09:46 09:48 1237 2
KHANNA - KNN 10:02 10:04 1255 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 10:55 11:05 1297 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 11:57 12:02 1349 2
DASUYA - DZA 12:50 12:52 1407 2
MUKERIAN - MEX 13:08 13:10 1423 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 13:55 14:00 1462 2
KATHUA - KTHU 14:33 14:35 1485 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 16:10 16:20 1561 2
BAJALTA - BLA 16:35 16:37 1572 2
SANGER - SGRR 16:49 16:51 1583 2
MANWAL - MNVL 17:03 17:05 1593 2
RAM NAGAR - RMJK 17:29 17:31 1605 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 17:43 17:45 1614 2
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK 18:25 Dstn 1639 2

FAQS

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919 covers 1639 kilometer to reach destination.
MALWA EXPRESS - 12919 passes through 52 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MALWA EXPRESS - 12919 arrives at destination at 18:25.
MALWA EXPRESS - 12919 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement