MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR - 13154 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MALDA TOWN (MLDT)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 347 Km

Train number 13154 is named as MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR and travels 347km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 21:35 and reaches station SEALDAH at 05:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 21:35 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 22:09 22:14 35 1
PAKAUR - PKR 22:54 22:56 68 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 23:09 23:10 80 1
MURARAI - MRR 23:21 23:22 91 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 23:36 23:38 108 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 00:11 00:16 122 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 01:12 01:14 182 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 02:20 02:25 234 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 03:30 03:35 301 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 03:55 03:59 310 2
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 04:36 04:37 344 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 05:05 Dstn 347 2

FAQS

MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR - 13154 covers 347 kilometer to reach destination.
MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR - 13154 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR - 13154 arrives at destination at 05:05.
MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR - 13154 departs from source at 21:35.