MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR - 13154 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALDA TOWN (MLDT)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 347 Km

Train number 13154 is named as MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR and travels 347km distance

Train departs from station MALDA TOWN at 21:35 and reaches station SEALDAH at 05:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALDA TOWN - MLDT Src 21:35 0 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 22:07 22:12 35 1
PAKAUR - PKR 22:54 22:55 68 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 23:12 23:13 80 1
MURARAI - MRR 23:25 23:26 91 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 23:41 23:43 108 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 00:14 00:19 122 2
Advertisement
SAINTHIA - SNT 00:44 00:45 149 2
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 01:00 01:01 163 2
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 01:20 01:22 182 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 02:45 02:50 234 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 03:46 03:50 301 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 04:15 04:19 310 2
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 05:00 05:01 344 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 05:25 Dstn 347 2

FAQS

MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR - 13154 covers 347 kilometer to reach destination.
MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR - 13154 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR - 13154 arrives at destination at 05:25.
MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR - 13154 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement