MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR [13154] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR [13154] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR13154MLDTSDAHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 21:35 0
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 22:07 22:12 34
PAKUR [PKR] 1 22:55 22:59 67
RAJGRAM [RJG] 1 23:12 23:14 79
MURARAI [MRR] 1 23:25 23:27 90
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 23:41 23:43 107
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 00:14 00:19 121
SAINTHIA [SNT] 2 00:44 00:46 148
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 2 01:00 01:02 162
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 01:20 01:22 181
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 02:30 02:50 233
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 03:50 03:54 300
NAIHATI JN [NH] 2 04:15 04:19 309
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 2 05:01 05:03 343
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 05:20 Dest 349
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.