MALB MVI DEMU - 79450 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MALIYA MIYANA JN (MALB)MORBI (MVI)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 79450 is named as MALB MVI DEMU and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MALIYA MIYANA JN at 12:15 and reaches station MORBI at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MALIYA MIYANA JN - MALB Src 12:15 0 1
VAVANIYA - WWA 12:48 12:49 15 1
DAHINSARA JN - DAC 13:02 13:03 21 1
Advertisement
PIPILIYA ROAD - PPS 13:12 13:13 28 1
BARWALA ROAD - BRL 13:19 13:20 33 1
KHAKHRALA ROAD - KKR 13:26 13:27 37 1
MORBI - MVI 13:45 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MALB MVI DEMU - 79450 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MALB MVI DEMU - 79450 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MALB MVI DEMU - 79450 arrives at destination at 13:45.
MALB MVI DEMU - 79450 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement