MAJN- KCVL ANTYODAYA EXP - 16356 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Sun, Fri 616 Km

Train number 16356 is named as MAJN- KCVL ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 616km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE JN at 20:00 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 08:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE JN - MAJN Src 20:00 0 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 20:38 20:40 47 1
KANNUR - CAN 21:42 21:45 133 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 22:57 23:00 222 1
TIRUR - TIR 23:39 23:40 263 1
Advertisement
SHORANUR JN - SRR 01:10 01:20 309 2
THRISUR - TCR 02:27 02:30 342 2
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 03:55 04:00 416 2
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 04:48 04:50 472 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 05:29 05:30 516 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 06:23 06:25 558 2
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 08:15 Dest 616 2

FAQS

MAJN- KCVL ANTYODAYA EXP - 16356 covers 616 kilometer to reach destination.
MAJN- KCVL ANTYODAYA EXP - 16356 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAJN- KCVL ANTYODAYA EXP - 16356 arrives at destination at 08:15.
MAJN- KCVL ANTYODAYA EXP - 16356 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement