MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS - 12134 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANGALORE JN (MAJN)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 1196 Km

Train number 12134 is named as MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS and travels 1196km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE JN at 16:35 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 10:33 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE JN - MAJN Src 16:35 0 1
SURATHKAL - SL 17:17 17:18 23 1
UDUPI - UD 17:47 17:48 82 1
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 18:14 18:15 126 1
BYNDOOR - BYNR 18:46 18:47 173 1
BHATKAL - BTJL 19:03 19:04 195 1
Advertisement
KUMTA - KT 20:01 20:02 272 1
KARWAR - KAWR 20:47 20:48 349 1
MADGAON - MAO 22:00 22:10 431 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 00:16 00:18 609 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 02:50 02:55 765 2
PANVEL - PNVL 08:25 08:30 1128 2
THANE - TNA 09:27 09:30 1163 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 10:33 Dstn 1196 2

FAQS

MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS - 12134 covers 1196 kilometer to reach destination.
MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS - 12134 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS - 12134 arrives at destination at 10:33.
MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS - 12134 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement