MAHUVA EXPRESS - 12945 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SURAT (ST)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Wed 526 Km

Train number 12945 is named as MAHUVA EXPRESS and travels 526km distance

Train departs from station SURAT at 05:30 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SURAT - ST Src 05:30 0 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 07:05 07:10 129 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:00 09:20 229 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 10:16 10:18 294 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 11:37 11:38 362 1
WADHWAN CITY - WC 11:44 11:45 366 1
LIMBDI - LM 12:05 12:06 386 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 12:42 13:10 435 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 13:44 13:46 477 1
DHASA JN - DAS 14:07 14:08 503 1
LILIYA MOTA - LMO 14:33 14:34 537 1
Advertisement
SAVARKUNDLA - SVKD 14:51 14:52 561 1
RAJULA JN - RLA 15:47 15:49 599 1
MAHUVA JN - MHV 16:40 Dstn 630 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 12:40 15:30 435 1
NINGALA JN - NGA 15:55 16:00 452 1
ALAMPUR - ALMR 16:12 16:13 460 1
UJALVAV - UJ 16:20 16:21 466 1
SANOSRA - SOA 16:41 16:42 487 1
SONGADH - SGD 16:51 16:52 498 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 17:02 17:03 505 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 17:15 17:16 516 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 17:34 17:35 523 1
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 18:00 Dstn 526 1

FAQS

MAHUVA EXPRESS - 12945 covers 526 kilometer to reach destination.
MAHUVA EXPRESS - 12945 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAHUVA EXPRESS - 12945 arrives at destination at 18:00.
MAHUVA EXPRESS - 12945 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement