MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLHAPUR (KOP)DHULE (DHI)
Daily 763 Km

Train number 11039 is named as MAHARASHTRA EXP and travels 763km distance

Train departs from station KOLHAPUR at 15:30 and reaches station DHULE at 11:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLHAPUR - KOP Src 15:30 0 1
VALIVADE - VV 15:39 15:40 7 1
RUKADI - RKD 15:49 15:50 14 1
HATKALANGDA - HTK 15:59 16:00 21 1
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 16:14 16:15 36 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 16:35 16:40 48 1
SANGLI - SLI 16:52 16:55 55 1
BHILAVDI - BVQ 17:19 17:20 74 1
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 17:34 17:35 88 1
TAKARI - TKR 17:44 17:45 96 1
BHAVANI NAGAR - BVNR 17:48 17:50 102 1
KARAD - KRD 18:07 18:10 123 1
MASUR - MSR 18:26 18:27 137 1
TARGAON - TAZ 18:39 18:40 149 1
RAHIMATPUR - RMP 18:54 18:55 160 1
KOREGAON - KRG 19:04 19:05 171 1
SATARA - STR 19:27 19:30 181 1
JARANDESHWAR - JSV 19:39 19:40 189 1
WATHAR - WTR 19:59 20:00 207 1
LONAND - LNN 20:34 20:35 234 1
NIRA - NIRA 20:49 20:50 242 1
JEJURI - JJR 21:19 21:20 269 1
AMBALE - ABLE 21:34 21:35 286 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 23:05 23:20 327 1
URULI - URI 23:49 23:50 355 1
KEDGAON - KDG 00:14 00:15 381 2
DAUND JN - DD 00:55 01:10 402 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 02:37 02:40 486 2
BELAPUR - BAP 03:48 03:50 553 2
PUNTAMBA - PB 04:08 04:10 573 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 04:31 04:33 597 2
YEOLA - YL 05:03 05:05 611 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 06:10 06:15 639 2
NANDGAON - NGN 06:33 06:35 664 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 07:03 07:05 706 2
PACHORA JN - PC 07:33 07:35 751 2
JALGAON JN - JL 08:13 08:15 799 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:55 09:00 823 2
BODWAD - BDWD 09:32 09:34 853 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 09:58 10:00 873 2
NANDURA - NN 10:20 10:22 901 2
JALAMB JN - JM 10:33 10:35 913 2
SHEGAON - SEG 10:48 10:50 925 2
AKOLA JN - AK 11:30 11:35 963 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 12:03 12:05 1000 2
BADNERA JN - BD 13:00 13:05 1041 2
CHANDUR - CND 13:30 13:32 1071 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 13:45 13:47 1087 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 14:02 14:04 1107 2
WARDHA JN - WR 14:42 14:45 1137 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 14:50 14:52 1139 2
TULJAPUR - TGP 15:08 15:10 1161 2
SINDI - SNI 15:17 15:19 1170 2
AJNI - AJNI 16:03 16:05 1213 2
NAGPUR - NGP 17:20 17:30 1215 2
ITWARI - ITR 17:43 17:45 1220 2
KAMPTEE - KP 18:02 18:04 1230 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 18:37 18:39 1278 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 18:55 18:57 1296 2
TIRORA - TRO 19:14 19:16 1316 2
GONDIA JN - G 20:20 Dstn 1346 2
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:55 13:45 823 2
RAVER - RV 14:13 14:15 857 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 14:28 14:30 877 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 14:48 14:50 904 2
KHANDWA - KNW 16:30 16:35 946 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 17:41 17:43 1022 2
HARDA - HD 18:13 18:15 1054 2
BANAPURA - BPF 19:06 19:08 1096 2
ITARSI JN - ET 21:05 21:15 1130 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 22:08 22:10 1179 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 22:24 22:26 1197 2
GADARWARA - GAR 22:54 22:56 1247 2
KARELI - KY 23:13 23:15 1275 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 23:28 23:30 1291 2
SRIDHAM - SRID 00:01 00:02 1322 3
MADAN MAHAL - MML 00:40 00:42 1371 3
JABALPUR - JBP 00:55 01:05 1375 3
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 01:38 01:40 1413 3
KATNI - KTE 02:20 02:25 1466 3
MAIHAR - MYR 03:10 03:12 1529 3
SATNA - STA 03:45 03:55 1564 3
JAITWAR - JTW 04:18 04:20 1584 3
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 05:40 05:45 1641 3
DABHAURA - DBR 06:05 06:06 1664 3
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 06:33 06:34 1697 3
JASRA - JSR 06:53 06:54 1718 3
NAINI - NYN 07:40 07:41 1734 3
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 08:25 08:45 1742 3
PRAYAG - PRG 08:56 08:58 1748 3
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 09:16 09:17 1755 3
SARAI CHANDI - SYC 09:30 09:31 1767 3
PHULPUR - PLP 09:42 09:43 1778 3
UGRASENPUR - URPR 09:52 09:53 1787 3
JANGHAI JN - JNH 10:11 10:13 1801 3
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN 10:22 10:23 1806 3
SURIAWAN - SAW 10:33 10:34 1816 3
MONDH - MOF 10:42 10:43 1824 3
BHADOHI - BOY 10:57 10:58 1832 3
PARSIPUR - PRF 11:07 11:08 1840 3
KAPSETI - KEH 11:28 11:29 1849 3
SEWAPURI - SWPR 11:49 11:50 1854 3
VARANASI JN - BSB 12:55 13:10 1876 3
VARANASI CITY - BCY 13:20 13:22 1880 3
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 14:00 14:02 1911 3
JAKHANIAN - JKN 14:41 14:43 1940 3
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 14:53 14:55 1948 3
MAU JN - MAU 15:20 15:25 1969 3
INDARA JN - IAA 15:40 15:42 1977 3
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 16:05 16:07 2004 3
LAR ROAD - LRD 16:18 16:20 2017 3
SALEMPUR JN - SRU 16:35 16:37 2027 3
BHATNI JN - BTT 17:10 17:15 2037 3
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 17:38 17:40 2058 3
GORAKHPUR - GKP 19:10 Dstn 2107 3
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 07:03 09:50 706 2
BHORAS BUDRUKH - BFJ 09:58 09:59 713 2
JAMDHA - JMD 10:07 10:09 720 2
RAJMANE - RM 10:19 10:20 729 2
MORDAD TANDA - MWK 10:26 10:27 735 2
SHIRUD - SHF 10:35 10:37 742 2
BORVIHIR - BRVR 10:46 10:47 749 2
MOHADI PRGN LNG - MHAD 10:57 10:58 760 2
DHULE - DHI 11:05 Dstn 763 2

FAQS

MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039 covers 763 kilometer to reach destination.
MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039 passes through 124 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039 arrives at destination at 11:05.
MAHARASHTRA EXP - 11039 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement