11039 - MAHARASHTRA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11039 known as MAHARASHTRA EXP runs from KOLHAPUR [KOP] to GONDIA JN [G] covering 1345 km distance

MAHARASHTRA EXP [11039] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAHARASHTRA EXPKOPGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLHAPUR [KOP]1 Src 15:30 0
VALIVADE [VV]1 15:39 15:40 7
RUKADI [RKD]1 15:49 15:50 14
HATKALANGDA [HTK]1 15:59 16:00 21
JAYASINGPUR [JSP]1 16:14 16:15 35
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 16:35 16:40 47
SANGLI [SLI]1 16:52 16:55 54
BHILAVDI [BVQ]1 17:19 17:20 74
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV]1 17:34 17:35 88
TAKARI [TKR]1 17:44 17:45 96
BHAVANI NAGAR [BVNR]1 17:49 17:50 101
KARAD [KRD]1 18:07 18:10 122
MASUR [MSR]1 18:26 18:27 136
TARGAON [TAZ]1 18:39 18:40 149
RAHIMATPUR [RMP]1 18:54 18:55 160
KOREGAON [KRG]1 19:04 19:05 170
SATARA [STR]1 19:27 19:30 181
JARANDESHWAR [JSV]1 19:39 19:40 188
WATHAR [WTR]1 19:59 20:00 207
LONAND [LNN]1 20:34 20:35 234
NIRA [NIRA]1 20:49 20:50 242
JEJURI [JJR]1 21:19 21:20 268
AMBALE [ABLE]1 21:34 21:35 285
GHORPURI [GPR]1 22:24 22:25 324
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 23:05 23:20 326
URULI [URI]1 23:49 23:50 354
KEDGAON [KDG]2 00:14 00:15 380
DAUND JN [DD]2 00:55 01:10 401
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]2 02:37 02:40 485
BELAPUR [BAP]2 03:40 03:50 552
PUNTAMBA [PB]2 04:08 04:10 572
KOPARGAON [KPG]2 04:31 04:33 596
YEOLA [YL]2 05:03 05:05 609
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 06:10 06:15 638
NANDGAON [NGN]2 06:33 06:35 663
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]2 07:03 07:05 705
PACHORA JN [PC]2 07:33 07:35 750
JALGAON JN [JL]2 08:13 08:15 798
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 08:50 09:00 822
BODWAD [BDWD]2 09:32 09:34 852
MALKAPUR [MKU]2 09:48 09:50 872
NANDURA [NN]2 10:10 10:12 900
JALAMB JN [JM]2 10:23 10:25 912
SHEGAON [SEG]2 10:38 10:40 924
AKOLA JN [AK]2 11:15 11:20 961
MURTAJAPUR [MZR]2 11:48 11:50 999
BADNERA JN [BD]2 13:00 13:05 1040
CHANDUR [CND]2 13:30 13:32 1069
DHAMANGAON [DMN]2 13:45 13:47 1086
PULGAON JN [PLO]2 14:02 14:04 1106
WARDHA JN [WR]2 14:42 14:45 1135
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]2 14:50 14:52 1138
TULJAPUR [TGP]2 15:08 15:10 1160
SINDI [SNI]2 15:17 15:19 1168
AJNI [AJNI]2 16:03 16:05 1211
NAGPUR [NGP]2 17:20 17:40 1214
ITWARI [ITR]2 17:51 17:52 1218
KAMPTEE [KP]2 18:12 18:13 1229
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD]2 18:43 18:45 1277
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR]2 18:59 19:01 1295
TIRORA [TRO]2 19:16 19:18 1315
GONDIA JN [G]2 20:15 Dest 1345