11094 - MAHANAGARI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11094 known as MAHANAGARI EXP runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to CSMT covering 1511 km distance

MAHANAGARI EXP [11094] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAHANAGARI EXP
BSBCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 11:20 0
KASHI [KEI] 1 11:31 11:33 5
CHUNAR [CAR] 1 12:28 12:30 43
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 13:00 13:05 74
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 1 13:13 13:15 81
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 1 15:00 15:10 150
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 17:05 17:10 248
SATNA [STA] 1 18:20 18:30 326
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 18:53 18:55 361
KATNI [KTE] 1 19:45 19:50 424
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 21:10 21:20 515
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 22:33 22:35 599
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 23:38 23:40 692
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 01:10 01:20 760
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 04:00 04:05 943
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 2 04:43 04:45 986
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 05:03 05:05 1012
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 06:00 06:15 1067
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 06:38 06:40 1091
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 08:35 08:40 1251
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 09:35 09:40 1324
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 11:00 11:05 1374
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 12:55 13:00 1458
THANE [TNA] 2 13:17 13:20 1478
DADAR [DR] 2 13:42 13:45 1502
CSMT 2 14:15 Dest 1511