11093 Train Time Table, MAHANAGARI EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MAHANAGARI EXP [11093] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAHANAGARI EXPCSMTBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 00:10 0
DADAR [DR] 1 00:22 00:25 8
THANE [TNA] 1 00:47 00:50 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 01:12 01:15 53
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 03:00 03:05 136
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 03:50 03:55 187
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 04:50 04:55 260
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 06:38 06:40 419
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 07:20 07:30 444
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 08:18 08:20 498
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 1 08:43 08:45 525
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 09:55 10:00 567
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 12:40 12:50 750
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 13:50 13:52 818
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 14:52 14:54 912
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 1 15:54 15:56 992
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 16:10 16:20 996
KATNI [KTE] 1 17:35 17:40 1086
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 18:28 18:30 1149
SATNA [STA] 1 19:20 19:30 1185
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 21:50 21:55 1262
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 00:12 00:32 1360
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 01:53 01:55 1429
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 02:15 02:20 1436
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 02:50 02:55 1467
KASHI [KEI] 2 04:18 04:20 1505
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 04:40 Dest 1511