MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 1515 Km

Train number 11093 is named as MAHANAGARI EXP and travels 1515km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 00:10 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 04:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 00:10 0 1
DADAR - DR 00:22 00:25 9 1
THANE - TNA 00:47 00:50 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:12 01:15 54 1
IGATPURI - IGP 03:00 03:05 137 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 03:50 03:55 188 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:52 04:55 261 1
NANDGAON - NGN 05:19 05:20 286 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 05:47 05:48 328 1
PACHORA JN - PC 06:14 06:15 373 1
JALGAON JN - JL 06:48 06:50 420 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:25 07:30 445 1
RAVER - RV 08:04 08:05 479 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 08:23 08:25 499 1
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 08:43 08:45 526 1
Advertisement
KHANDWA - KNW 09:55 10:00 568 1
ITARSI JN - ET 12:35 12:45 752 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 13:42 13:44 819 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 14:42 14:44 913 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 15:13 15:15 944 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 15:56 15:58 993 1
JABALPUR - JBP 16:10 16:20 997 1
KATNI - KTE 17:35 17:40 1087 1
MAIHAR - MYR 18:38 18:40 1150 1
SATNA - STA 19:15 19:25 1186 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 21:40 21:45 1263 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 00:12 00:17 1355 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 01:55 01:57 1428 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 02:15 02:20 1436 2
CHUNAR - CAR 02:50 02:55 1467 2
KASHI - KEI 04:13 04:15 1510 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 04:40 Dstn 1515 2

FAQS

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093 covers 1515 kilometer to reach destination.
MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093 arrives at destination at 04:40.
MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093 departs from source at 00:10.
Advertisement