Modify Search

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11094 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VARANASI JN (BSB)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSTM)
Daily 1515 Km

Train number 11094 is named as MAHANAGARI EXP and travels 1515 km.

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 11:20 and reaches station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 14:15 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 11:20 0 1
KASHI - KEI 11:33 11:35 6 1
CHUNAR - CAR 12:28 12:30 49 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 12:55 13:00 80 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 13:11 13:13 87 1
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 15:00 15:10 161 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 16:55 17:00 253 1
SATNA - STA 18:10 18:20 330 1
MAIHAR - MYR 18:42 18:44 366 1
KATNI - KTE 19:45 19:50 428 1
JABALPUR - JBP 21:15 21:25 519 1
SHRIDHAM - SRID 22:04 22:06 572 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 22:38 22:40 603 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 23:38 23:40 697 1
ITARSI JN - ET 01:20 01:30 764 2
Ad
KHANDWA - KNW 03:55 03:58 948 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 04:35 04:37 990 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 04:58 05:00 1017 2
RAVER - RV 05:19 05:20 1037 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:10 06:15 1071 2
JALGAON JN - JL 06:38 06:40 1095 2
PACHORA JN - PC 07:09 07:10 1143 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 07:52 07:53 1188 2
NANDGAON - NGN 08:15 08:16 1229 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:55 09:00 1255 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:55 10:00 1328 2
IGATPURI - IGP 11:00 11:05 1379 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:55 13:00 1462 2
THANE - TNA 13:17 13:20 1482 2
DADAR - DR 13:42 13:45 1507 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSTM 14:15 Dest 1515 2
Ad