11094 - MAHANAGARI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11094 known as MAHANAGARI EXP runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] covering 1511 km distance

MAHANAGARI EXP [11094] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAHANAGARI EXPBSBCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 11:20 0
KASHI [KEI]1 11:31 11:33 5
CHUNAR [CAR]1 12:28 12:30 43
MIRZAPUR [MZP]1 13:00 13:05 74
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]1 13:11 13:13 82
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]1 15:00 15:10 151
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]1 17:05 17:10 249
SATNA [STA]1 18:15 18:25 326
MAIHAR [MYR]1 18:52 18:54 361
KATNI [KTE]1 19:45 19:50 424
JABALPUR [JBP]1 21:10 21:20 515
NARSINGHPUR [NU]1 22:33 22:35 599
PIPARIYA [PPI]1 23:38 23:40 693
ITARSI JN [ET]2 01:25 01:35 760
KHANDWA [KNW]2 04:00 04:05 944
NEPANAGAR [NPNR]2 04:43 04:45 986
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 05:03 05:05 1013
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 06:10 06:15 1067
JALGAON JN [JL]2 06:38 06:40 1091
PACHORA JN [PC]2 07:09 07:10 1139
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 08:35 08:40 1251
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 09:35 09:40 1324
IGATPURI [IGP]2 11:00 11:05 1375
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 12:55 13:00 1458
THANE [TNA]2 13:17 13:20 1478
DADAR [DR]2 13:42 13:45 1502
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT]2 14:15 Dest 1511