Modify Search

MAHANAGARI EXP - 11093 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 1515 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 00:10 0 1
DADAR - DR 00:22 00:25 9 1
THANE - TNA 00:47 00:50 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:12 01:15 54 1
IGATPURI - IGP 03:00 03:05 137 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 03:50 03:55 188 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:52 04:55 261 1
NANDGAON - NGN 05:19 05:20 286 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 05:47 05:48 328 1
PACHORA JN - PC 06:14 06:15 373 1
JALGAON JN - JL 06:48 06:50 420 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:25 07:30 445 1
RAVER - RV 08:04 08:05 479 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 08:23 08:25 499 1
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 08:43 08:45 526 1
Ad
KHANDWA - KNW 09:55 10:00 568 1
ITARSI JN - ET 12:35 12:45 752 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 13:42 13:44 819 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 14:42 14:44 913 1
SHRIDHAM - SRID 15:13 15:15 944 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 15:56 15:58 993 1
JABALPUR - JBP 16:10 16:20 997 1
KATNI - KTE 17:35 17:40 1087 1
MAIHAR - MYR 18:38 18:40 1150 1
SATNA - STA 19:15 19:25 1186 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 21:40 21:45 1263 1
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 00:12 00:17 1355 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 01:55 01:57 1428 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 02:15 02:20 1436 2
CHUNAR - CAR 02:50 02:55 1467 2
KASHI - KEI 04:13 04:15 1510 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 04:40 Dest 1515 2
Ad