MAHAMANA EXP - 22418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Mon, Wed, Fri 776 Km

Train number 22418 is named as MAHAMANA EXP and travels 776km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 18:35 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 08:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 18:35 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:20 19:22 26 1
MORADABAD - MB 21:40 21:47 167 1
BAREILLY - BE 23:08 23:10 258 1
Advertisement
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 03:05 03:15 493 2
NIHALGARH - NHH 04:31 04:33 582 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 05:16 05:18 632 2
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 06:32 06:34 718 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 08:25 Dstn 776 2

FAQS

MAHAMANA EXP - 22418 covers 776 kilometer to reach destination.
MAHAMANA EXP - 22418 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAHAMANA EXP - 22418 arrives at destination at 08:25.
MAHAMANA EXP - 22418 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement