MAHAMANA EXPRESS [22418] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAHAMANA EXPRESS [22418] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAHAMANA EXPRESS22418NDLSBSBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 18:35 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 19:20 19:22 25
MORADABAD [MB] 1 21:58 22:05 166
BAREILLY [BE] 1 23:27 23:30 257
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 03:05 03:15 492
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 04:46 04:48 581
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 05:26 05:28 631
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 2 06:30 06:32 717
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 08:25 Dest 775
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.