MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 22417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Tue, Thu, Sat 776 Km

Train number 22417 is named as MAHAMANA EXPRESS and travels 776km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 18:55 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 18:55 0 1
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 19:48 19:50 58 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 21:06 21:08 144 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 21:56 21:58 194 1
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 23:48 23:58 284 1
BAREILLY - BE 03:23 03:25 519 2
MORADABAD - MB 04:55 05:02 609 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 07:20 07:22 750 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 08:20 Dstn 776 2

FAQS

MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 22417 covers 776 kilometer to reach destination.
MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 22417 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 22417 arrives at destination at 08:20.
MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 22417 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement