MAHAMANA EXPRESS [22417] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAHAMANA EXPRESS [22417] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAHAMANA EXPRESS22417BSBNDLSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 18:55 0
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 1 19:48 19:50 57
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 21:25 21:27 143
NIHALGARH [NHH] 1 22:04 22:06 193
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 23:50 00:05 283
BAREILLY [BE] 2 03:17 03:20 518
MORADABAD [MB] 2 04:53 05:00 608
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 07:37 07:39 749
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 08:25 Dest 775
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.