MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI JN (BSB)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Fri 1531 Km

Train number 20904 is named as MAHAMANA EXPRESS and travels 1531km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 06:15 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 06:15 0 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 09:03 09:05 157 1
SATNA - STA 12:20 12:30 326 1
KATNI - KTE 13:50 13:55 425 1
JABALPUR - JBP 16:10 16:20 515 1
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 20:45 20:55 760 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 01:15 01:20 1067 2
AMALNER - AN 03:02 03:04 1147 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 04:23 04:25 1242 2
SURAT - ST 07:15 07:25 1402 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 08:10 08:12 1461 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 09:30 Dstn 1531 2

FAQS

MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20904 covers 1531 kilometer to reach destination.
MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20904 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20904 arrives at destination at 09:30.
MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20904 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement