MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

EKTA NAGAR (EKNR)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Tue 1615 Km

Train number 20903 is named as MAHAMANA EXPRESS and travels 1615km distance

Train departs from station EKTA NAGAR at 18:55 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 23:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
EKTA NAGAR - EKNR Src 18:55 0 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:20 20:35 84 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 21:31 21:33 154 1
SURAT - ST 22:37 22:42 213 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 01:08 01:10 373 2
AMALNER - AN 02:32 02:34 468 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:25 04:30 548 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:25 09:35 855 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:25 13:35 1100 2
KATNI - KTE 14:40 14:45 1191 2
SATNA - STA 16:00 16:05 1289 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 19:02 19:04 1458 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 23:10 Dstn 1615 2

FAQS

MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903 covers 1615 kilometer to reach destination.
MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903 arrives at destination at 23:10.
MAHAMANA EXPRESS - 20903 departs from source at 18:55.