MAHALAXMI EXP [17412] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAHALAXMI EXP [17412] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAHALAXMI EXP17412KOPCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 1 Src 20:30 0
VALIVADE [VV] 1 20:38 20:40 6
RUKADI [RKD] 1 20:49 20:50 13
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 1 20:58 21:00 20
JAYASINGPUR [JSP] 1 21:14 21:15 35
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 1 21:35 21:40 47
SANGLI [SLI] 1 21:52 21:55 54
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV] 1 22:24 22:25 87
TAKARI [TKR] 1 22:34 22:35 95
KARAD [KRD] 1 23:02 23:05 122
SATARA [STR] 1 23:52 23:55 180
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 03:20 03:35 326
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 04:33 04:35 389
KHANDALA [KAD] 2 04:39 04:40 393
KARJAT [KJT] 2 05:23 05:25 418
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 06:07 06:10 464
THANE [TNA] 2 06:27 06:30 484
DADAR [DR] 2 06:57 07:00 508
CSMT 2 07:25 Dest 517
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.