MAHALAXMI EXP - 17412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLHAPUR (KOP)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 518 Km

Train number 17412 is named as MAHALAXMI EXP and travels 518km distance

Train departs from station KOLHAPUR at 20:30 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 07:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLHAPUR - KOP Src 20:30 0 1
VALIVADE - VV 20:39 20:40 7 1
RUKADI - RKD 20:49 20:50 14 1
HATKALANGDA - HTK 20:59 21:00 21 1
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 21:14 21:15 36 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 21:35 21:40 48 1
SANGLI - SLI 21:52 21:55 55 1
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 22:24 22:25 88 1
TAKARI - TKR 22:34 22:35 96 1
Advertisement
KARAD - KRD 23:02 23:05 123 1
SATARA - STR 23:52 23:55 181 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 03:20 03:35 327 2
LONAVALA - LNL 04:33 04:35 390 2
KHANDALA - KAD 04:39 04:40 394 2
KARJAT - KJT 05:23 05:25 419 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:07 06:10 465 2
THANE - TNA 06:27 06:30 485 2
DADAR - DR 06:57 07:00 509 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 07:35 Dstn 518 2

FAQS

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17412 covers 518 kilometer to reach destination.
MAHALAXMI EXP - 17412 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAHALAXMI EXP - 17412 arrives at destination at 07:35.
MAHALAXMI EXP - 17412 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement