MAHALAXMI EXP - 17411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)KOLHAPUR (KOP)
Daily 518 Km

Train number 17411 is named as MAHALAXMI EXP and travels 518km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 20:20 and reaches station KOLHAPUR at 07:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 20:20 0 1
DADAR - DR 20:32 20:35 9 1
THANE - TNA 20:57 21:00 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:20 21:23 54 1
KARJAT - KJT 22:07 22:10 100 1
LONAVALA - LNL 22:54 22:55 128 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 00:10 00:20 192 2
SATARA - STR 03:12 03:15 337 2
Advertisement
KARAD - KRD 04:07 04:08 396 2
TAKARI - TKR 04:34 04:35 422 2
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 04:44 04:45 431 2
SANGLI - SLI 05:22 05:25 464 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 05:52 05:55 471 2
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 06:08 06:10 483 2
HATKALANGDA - HTK 06:23 06:25 498 2
RUKADI - RKD 06:34 06:35 505 2
VALIVADE - VV 06:44 06:45 512 2
KOLHAPUR - KOP 07:25 Dstn 518 2

FAQS

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17411 covers 518 kilometer to reach destination.
MAHALAXMI EXP - 17411 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAHALAXMI EXP - 17411 arrives at destination at 07:25.
MAHALAXMI EXP - 17411 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement