17411 - MAHALAXMI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17411 known as MAHALAXMI EXP runs from MUMBAI CST [CSMT] to C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] covering 518 km distance

MAHALAXMI EXP [17411] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAHALAXMI EXPCSMTKOPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CST [CSMT]1 Src 20:20 0
DADAR [DR]1 20:32 20:35 9
THANE [TNA]1 20:57 21:00 33
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 21:20 21:23 53
KARJAT [KJT]1 22:07 22:10 100
LONAVALA [LNL]1 22:54 22:55 128
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 00:10 00:20 192
SATARA [STR]2 03:12 03:15 337
KARAD [KRD]2 04:07 04:10 395
TAKARI [TKR]2 04:34 04:35 422
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV]2 04:44 04:45 430
SANGLI [SLI]2 05:22 05:25 463
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 05:52 05:55 471
JAYASINGPUR [JSP]2 06:08 06:10 482
HATKANAGALE [HTK]2 06:23 06:25 497
RUKADI [RKD]2 06:34 06:35 504
VALIVADE [VV]2 06:44 06:45 511
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP]2 07:25 Dest 518