Modify Search

MAHAKOSHAL EXP - 12190 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 961 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 16:05 0 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 16:28 16:30 29 1
PALWAL - PWL 16:56 16:58 50 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 17:30 17:32 93 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 18:03 18:08 134 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 18:50 18:52 184 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 19:05 19:10 188 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 20:05 20:07 240 1
MORENA - MRA 20:35 20:37 268 1
GWALIOR - GWL 21:21 21:26 306 1
DABRA - DBA 22:01 22:03 348 1
DATIA - DAA 22:29 22:31 379 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:00 23:10 403 1
NIVARI - NEW 23:45 23:47 434 1
Ad
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 00:18 00:20 467 2
HARPALPUR - HPP 00:45 00:47 488 2
BELA TAL - BTX 01:10 01:12 511 2
MAHOBA JN - MBA 01:50 01:52 541 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 02:57 03:05 595 2
ATARRA - ATE 03:33 03:35 627 2
CHITRAKUTDHAM K - CKTD 04:12 04:14 664 2
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG 05:38 05:40 732 2
JAITWAR - JTW 05:58 06:00 752 2
SATNA - STA 06:25 06:35 772 2
UNCHHERA - UHR 06:49 06:50 786 2
MAIHAR - MYR 07:03 07:05 807 2
KATNI - KTE 07:50 07:55 870 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 08:38 08:40 923 2
JABALPUR - JBP 09:35 Dest 961 2
Ad